poprzedniaTabela Wyników: Turniej A Runda 3nastepna
Msc Nr Zawodnik FED Klub FIDE PZSzach Suma TB1 TB2 TB3
1 14 Olszewski, Marek POL Chemik Bydgoszcz 2065 2065 3 1.5 3.5 6
2 1 Dlugosz, Jedrzej POL Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gdans 2321 2321 2.5 2 5.5 5.5
3 6 Zelenko, Pavel BLR Minsk Bialorus 2186 2186 2.5 2 5.5 5.5
4 4 Budrewicz, Krzysztof POL AZS UWM Olsztyn 2211 2211 2.5 1.5 5 5.5
5 16 Homiakova, Ekaterina BLR Minsk Bialorus 2045 2045 2.5 1.5 4.5 4.5
6 2 Wlodarczyk, Oskar POL OTSz Ostrow Wlkp 2287 2287 2.5 1.5 4 5
7 3 Kempinski, Tomasz POL Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gdan 2277 2277 2.5 1 4.5 5.5
8 7 Remnev, Stepan BLR Minsk Bialorus 2178 2178 2 1.5 6 4
9 10 Smolich, Pavel BLR Minsk Bialorus 2154 2154 2 1.5 5 4
10 22 Stetsko, Lanita BLR Minsk Bialorus 1947 1947 2 1 4.5 3
11 8 Gawronski, Miroslaw POL 2168 2168 2 1 3.5 3
12 11 Bartkowiak, Damian POL Wieza Kornicka 2110 2110 1.5 2.5 6 4
13 32 Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz POL Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn 0 1800 1.5 2.5 5.5 3.5
14 24 Meribanov, Vitaly BLR Minsk Bialorus 1938 1938 1.5 2 5.5 4
15 9 Szacht, Egbert POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 2156 2156 1.5 1.5 5.5 4
16 13 Surin, Kirill BLR Minsk Bialorus 2073 2073 1.5 1.5 4.5 3.5
17 23 Kotermanska, Anna POL AZS UWM Olsztyn 1941 1941 1.5 1.5 3.5 2.5
18 5 Mokriy, Alexander BLR Minsk Bialorus 2193 2193 1.5 1 4 2.5
19 26 Czaus, Piotr POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 1921 1921 1.5 1 3.5 2
20 15 Czartoryski, Pawel POL AZS UWM Olsztyn 2065 2065 1 2 5.5 3
21 12 Kovalev, Vladislav BLR Minsk Bialorus 2095 2095 1 2 4.5 3
22 19 Gula, Andrzej POL Odrodzenie Szczytno 2002 2002 1 2 4.5 2
23 17 Grajczak, Adrian POL UKS Osemka Chojnice 2044 2044 1 1.5 5 1.5
24 27 Major, Boguslaw POL MOK 64 Biala Podlaska 1859 1859 1 1.5 4 2
25 25 Kotlowski, Tomasz POL Ormuzd Kartuzy 1922 1922 1 1.5 3.5 1
26 20 Shilo, Evgenija BLR Minsk Bialorus 1975 1975 1 1 4 1.5
27 18 Baturo, Tomasz POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 2042 2042 1 1 4 1
28 31 Major, Katarzyna POL MOK 64 Biala Podlaska 0 1800 1 1 3 1
29 21 Puczylowski, Marcin POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 1959 1959 0.5 1.5 4.5 1.5
30 29 Dzionk, Agata POL Ormuzd Kartuzy 1741 1741 0.5 1 3.5 1
31 30 Homiakova, Alena BLR Minsk Bialorus 0 2000 0 1.5 5.5 0
32 28 Plichta, Adam POL Mragovia Mragowo 1821 1821 0 1 3 0


Created by sp2html version 1.0 on Sat Dec 30 21:21:07 2006