poprzedniaTabela Wyników: Turniej A Runda 7nastepna
Msc Nr Zawodnik FED Klub FIDE PZSzach Suma TB1 TB2 TB3
1 2 Wlodarczyk, Oskar POL OTSz Ostrow Wlkp 2287 2287 6 21 30 24.5
2 1 Dlugosz, Jedrzej POL Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gdans 2321 2321 5.5 23 32.5 23
3 14 Olszewski, Marek POL Chemik Bydgoszcz 2065 2065 5.5 23 31 24
4 3 Kempinski, Tomasz POL Drapol - Jantar Pruszcz Gdan 2277 2277 5 19.5 28.5 22
5 8 Gawronski, Miroslaw POL 2168 2168 5 18.5 26 19
6 10 Smolich, Pavel BLR Minsk Bialorus 2154 2154 4.5 21.5 30.5 18.5
7 4 Budrewicz, Krzysztof POL AZS UWM Olsztyn 2211 2211 4.5 20.5 28.5 19.5
8 7 Remnev, Stepan BLR Minsk Bialorus 2178 2178 4.5 18.5 26.5 19
9 9 Szacht, Egbert POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 2156 2156 4.5 17.5 25 17
10 6 Zelenko, Pavel BLR Minsk Bialorus 2186 2186 3.5 21 30 18
11 16 Homiakova, Ekaterina BLR Minsk Bialorus 2045 2045 3.5 19.5 28 16.5
12 11 Bartkowiak, Damian POL Wieza Kornicka 2110 2110 3.5 18.5 26.5 15
13 17 Grajczak, Adrian POL UKS Osemka Chojnice 2044 2044 3.5 17 24.5 11.5
14 32 Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz POL Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn 0 1800 3.5 16.5 24.5 14
15 22 Stetsko, Lanita BLR Minsk Bialorus 1947 1947 3.5 16.5 23.5 13.5
16 26 Czaus, Piotr POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 1921 1921 3.5 16.5 23 12
17 12 Kovalev, Vladislav BLR Minsk Bialorus 2095 2095 3.5 16 21.5 13
18 15 Czartoryski, Pawel POL AZS UWM Olsztyn 2065 2065 3.5 15.5 22.5 14
19 5 Mokriy, Alexander BLR Minsk Bialorus 2193 2193 3.5 15 21.5 14
20 20 Shilo, Evgenija BLR Minsk Bialorus 1975 1975 3.5 14.5 21 11.5
21 18 Baturo, Tomasz POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 2042 2042 3.5 12.5 19 10.5
22 23 Kotermanska, Anna POL AZS UWM Olsztyn 1941 1941 3 17 23.5 12.5
23 21 Puczylowski, Marcin POL UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 1959 1959 3 16 22 9.5
24 19 Gula, Andrzej POL Odrodzenie Szczytno 2002 2002 3 15.5 21 10
25 24 Meribanov, Vitaly BLR Minsk Bialorus 1938 1938 2.5 20.5 27.5 14
26 29 Dzionk, Agata POL Ormuzd Kartuzy 1741 1741 2.5 14.5 18.5 8.5
27 30 Homiakova, Alena BLR Minsk Bialorus 0 2000 2.5 12.5 18.5 6.5
28 25 Kotlowski, Tomasz POL Ormuzd Kartuzy 1922 1922 2 17.5 23 7.5
29 27 Major, Boguslaw POL MOK 64 Biala Podlaska 1859 1859 2 17 23 9
30 31 Major, Katarzyna POL MOK 64 Biala Podlaska 0 1800 2 17 21 9
31 13 Surin, Kirill BLR Minsk Bialorus 2073 2073 2 16 23 11
32 28 Plichta, Adam POL Mragovia Mragowo 1821 1821 0.5 13.5 19 0.5


Created by sp2html version 1.0 on Sat Dec 30 21:21:07 2006