Ranking PZSzach Turniej B
Nr  Zawodnik             Ro PZSz Klub                       Pkt   RÂr Rosi▒g

1.  Malec, Radoslaw      1930    LUKS GOK Samborowo        7.5/9 1793   2033
2.  Czapiewski, Waldemar 1826    UKS Osemka Chojnice       6.0/9 1703   1823
3.  Kruklis, Miroslaw    2000    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    5.5/9 1773   1853
4.  Opalinski, Sebastian 2000    LUKS GOK Samborowo        7.0/9 1816   2016
5.  Onufrijuk, Benedykt  2000    Budowlani Bartoszyce      5.5/9 1700   1780
6.  Chodan, Piotr        1800    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    4.5/9 1660   1660
7.  Grzyb, Andrzej       1800    MLKS Czarni Olecko        4.0/9 1643   1603
8.  Cichanowicz, Piotr   1800    MLKS Czarni Olecko        4.5/9 1700   1700
9.  Sakowski, Piotr      1800    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    6.0/9 1773   1893
10. Piwnicki, Antoni     1800    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    5.0/9 1661   1701
11. Proboszcz, Maciej    1800    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    5.5/9 1741   1821
12. Zawadzki, Krzysztof  1800    UKS Debiut Lubawa         6.0/9 1733   1853
13. Matuszewicz, Ryszard 1800    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    4.5/9 1680   1680
14. Kotlowska, Anna      1600    Ormuzd  Kartuzy           5.0/9 1686   1726
15. Gryglas, Marta       1600    MLKS Czarni Olecko        5.0/9 1733   1773
16. Malczyk, Barbara     1600    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    5.5/9 1741   1821 II+k
17. Grzyb, Joanna        1600    MLKS Czarni Olecko        2.5/8 1692   1558
18. Sieniek, Mateusz     1600    Ormuzd  Kartuzy           5.5/9 1685   1765
19. Chreczuch, Arkadiusz 1600    MLKS Ostrodzianka Ostroda 4.5/9 1633   1633
20. Hekman, Dominik      1600    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  4.5/9 1645   1645
21. Gryglas, Kamil       1600    MLKS Czarni Olecko        3.5/9 1630   1550
22. Gnatowski, Kamil     1400    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  3.5/9 1490   1410
23. Dejna, Miroslaw      1400    UKS Debiut Lubawa         3.0/9 1415   1295
24. Sapierzynski, Adam   1400    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    4.0/9 1493   1453
25. Kowalczyk, Zaneta    1250    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  3.0/8 1417   1328
26. Krupska, Oksana      1250    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    0.0/1 1525   1325
27. Gorecki, Maciej      1200    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  1.5/9 1395   1155
28. Wojcik, Mateusz      1200    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  2.5/9 1415   1255
28. Wojcik, Mateusz      1200    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  2.5/7 1413   1313 IV
29. Wojcik, Marta        1100    UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn  1.0/9 1375   1095
30. Krupski, Orest       1000    Hetman-Pionier Ketrzyn    0.0/1 1300   1100