Chłopcy - Tabela turniejowa po 8 rundzie
Nr  Zawodnik                    Feder Ro PZSz Suma  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1.  Strzemiecki, Zbigniew (1)   WP    2332    7.5  24:1 15:1  8:= 22:1  3:1 13:1  5:1  4:1
2.  Tokarski, Łukasz (2)        KP    2152    5.5  25:1 21:1 10:0 23:1  7:= 42:1  4:0 12:1
3.  Kanarek, Marcel (3)         ZP    2130    6    26:1 20:1 14:1  7:1  1:0  4:= 10:= 13:1
4.  Kołosowski, Mateusz (4)     LD    2123    5.5  27:1 23:1 13:= 10:= 14:1  3:=  2:1  1:0
5.  Sieciechowicz, Marcin (5)   WP    2120    6    28:1 22:= 12:= 18:1 27:1  8:1  1:0 10:1
6.  Mucha, Roman (6)            MA    2090    4.5  29:0 30:1 31:1 21:= 22:0 25:= 34:1  7:=
7.  Klekowski, Maciej (7)       SL    2045    4.5  30:1 32:1 42:1  3:0  2:= 12:= 13:0  6:=
8.  Witek, Tomasz (8)           MA    2042    5.5  31:1 29:1  1:= 13:0 25:1  5:0 11:1 27:1
9.  Kowalczyk, Rafał (9)        LD    2005    3    32:0 34:0 26:1 36:0 33:1 41:= 30:= 37:0
10. Bebel, Arkadiusz (10)       DS    2005    5    33:1 39:1  2:1  4:= 13:0 22:1  3:=  5:0
11. Tokarski, Bartosz (11)      KP    2004    4    34:1 42:0 32:1 27:0 40:= 36:1  8:0 18:=
12. ¦cibior, Adam (12)          WP    1997    5    35:= 17:1  5:= 25:= 21:1  7:= 23:1  2:0
13. Janczarski, Michał (13)     MA    1986    5.5  36:1 47:1  4:=  8:1 10:1  1:0  7:1  3:0
14. Matuszewski, Michał (14)    MA    1979    5    37:1 41:1  3:0 29:1  4:0 20:1 40:= 42:=
15. Kostański, Marcin (15)      PK    1977    3.5  38:1  1:0 37:= 42:= 36:= 43:= 41:= 21:0
16. Matuszczyk, Przemysław (16) SL    1976    4.5  39:0 31:0 30:1 44:1 29:1 23:0 35:= 22:1
17. Kowalczyk, Paweł (17)       DS    1970    3.5  40:= 12:0 28:1 41:1 42:0 27:= 43:= 20:0
18. Szumilas, Piotr (18)        DS    1967    4.5  41:0 33:1 39:1  5:0 35:1 40:0 31:1 11:=
19. Solnicki, Michał (19)       MA    1967    3.5  42:0 36:0 38:1 43:= 39:1 21:0 45:1 25:0
20. Wodzyński, Michał (20)      KP    1966    4.5  43:1  3:0 41:= 35:= 31:1 14:0 25:= 17:1
21. Goluch, Piotr (21)          DS    1966    4.5  44:1  2:0 34:1  6:= 12:0 19:1 27:0 15:1
22. Mamak, Wojciech (22)        MA    1958    3.5  45:1  5:= 35:1  1:0  6:1 10:0 42:0 16:0
23. Siwiec, Arkadiusz (23)      LB    1957    4    46:1  4:0 36:1  2:0 34:1 16:1 12:0 40:0
24. Skomiał, Mateusz (24)       PK    1957    3     1:0 37:0 33:= 45:0 46:= 38:1 29:0   :1
25. Klim, Kamil (25)            LB    1940    4.5   2:0 38:1 43:1 12:=  8:0  6:= 20:= 19:1
26. Tobolski, Jakub (26)        SL    1939    3.5   3:0 43:0  9:0 30:0   :1 47:= 46:1 28:1
27. Koziej, Maciej (27)         SK    1934    4.5   4:0 44:1 46:1 11:1  5:0 17:= 21:1  8:0
28. Puczyłowski, Marcin (28)    WM    1912    2.5   5:0 45:= 17:0 33:= 38:1 35:0 37:= 26:0
29. Szatan, Rafał (29)          WP    1911    4     6:1  8:0 47:1 14:0 16:0 34:0 24:1 41:1
30. Szybka, Andrzej (30)        OP    1906    4     7:0  6:0 16:0 26:1 47:1 39:=  9:= 34:1
31. Witek, Paweł (31)           MA    1892    3     8:0 16:1  6:0 47:1 20:0 44:1 18:0 36:0
32. Duszkiewicz, Marek (32)     ZP    1890    3     9:1  7:0 11:0 39:0 44:0 45:0   :1 46:1
33. ¦rutwa, Maciej (33)         OP    1886    3    10:0 18:0 24:= 28:=  9:0   :1 44:= 47:=
34. Zieliński, Wojciech (34)    PO    1874    3    11:0  9:1 21:0 46:1 23:0 29:1  6:0 30:0
35. Barski, Radosław (35)       MP    1872    4    12:= 40:1 22:0 20:= 18:0 28:1 16:= 43:=
36. ¦więch, Przemysław (36)     PK    1871    4    13:0 19:1 23:0  9:1 15:= 11:0 39:= 31:1
37. Szydełko, Marcin (37)       DS    1868    4    14:0 24:1 15:= 40:0 43:0 46:1 28:=  9:1
38. Łęczycki, Paweł (38)        SL    1865    2    15:0 25:0 19:0   :1 28:0 24:0 47:0 45:1
39. Dudel, Michał (39)          PL    1858    4    16:1 10:0 18:0 32:1 19:0 30:= 36:= 44:1
40. Bokiej, Przemysław (40)     KP    1857    5.5  17:= 35:0 45:1 37:1 11:= 18:1 14:= 23:1
41. Buzun, Michał (41)          PL    1841    3.5  18:1 14:0 20:= 17:0 45:1  9:= 15:= 29:0
42. Si±kowski, Maciej (42)      LD    1837    5    19:1 11:1  7:0 15:= 17:1  2:0 22:1 14:=
43. Zienkiewicz, Mateusz (43)   MA    1818    4    20:0 26:1 25:0 19:= 37:1 15:= 17:= 35:=
44. Wesołowski, Edgar (44)      WP    1725    2.5  21:0 27:0   :1 16:0 32:1 31:0 33:= 39:0
45. Urbański, Piotr (45)        PL    2000    2.5  22:0 28:= 40:0 24:1 41:0 32:1 19:0 38:0
46. Kalejta, Arkadiusz (46)     PL    1800    1.5  23:0   :1 27:0 34:0 24:= 37:0 26:0 32:0
47. Ancuta, Adam (47)           WP    1800    3      :1 13:0 29:0 31:0 30:0 26:= 38:1 33:=