Chłopcy - Tabela według wyniku po 6 rundzie
Mc Zawodnik                    Feder Ro PZSz Pkt Śr-Buch. Buch. Wygr. Progr.

1  Strzemiecki, Zbigniew (1)   WP    2332    5.5     14.5  21.0     5   19.0
2  Sieciechowicz, Marcin (5)   WP    2120    5       13.5  19.5     4   16.5
3  Kołosowski, Mateusz (4)     LD    2123    4.5     17.0  25.0     3   17.0
4  Kanarek, Marcel (3)         ZP    2130    4.5     15.5  22.0     4   18.5
5  Tokarski, Łukasz (2)        KP    2152    4.5     15.0  22.5     4   16.0
6  Janczarski, Michał (13)     MA    1986    4.5     15.0  21.5     4   18.0
7  Bebel, Arkadiusz (10)       DS    2005    4.5     15.0  21.0     4   17.5
8  Klekowski, Maciej (7)       SL    2045    4       14.5  20.0     3   16.5
9  Ścibior, Adam (12)          WP    1997    4       13.5  21.5     2   14.0
10 Matuszewski, Michał (14)    MA    1979    4       13.0  19.5     4   15.0
11 Siwiec, Arkadiusz (23)      LB    1957    4       13.0  18.5     4   13.0
12 Bokiej, Przemysław (40)     KP    1857    4       11.5  17.5     3   12.0
13 Mamak, Wojciech (22)        MA    1958    3.5     15.5  23.5     3   14.5
14 Witek, Tomasz (8)           MA    2042    3.5     15.5  23.0     3   15.0
15 Siąkowski, Maciej (42)      LD    1837    3.5     13.5  20.5     3   14.5
16 Goluch, Piotr (21)          DS    1966    3.5     12.5  18.5     3   12.5
   Koziej, Maciej (27)         SK    1934    3.5     12.5  18.5     3   12.5
18 Tokarski, Bartosz (11)      KP    2004    3.5     12.5  17.5     3   12.0
19 Kowalczyk, Paweł (17)       DS    1970    3       14.0  20.0     2   10.5
20 Barski, Radosław (35)       MP    1872    3       13.5  19.5     2   10.5
21 Klim, Kamil (25)            LB    1940    3       13.5  18.5     2   11.0
22 Wodzyński, Michał (20)      KP    1966    3       13.0  20.5     2   11.5
23 Szumilas, Piotr (18)        DS    1967    3       12.5  19.0     3   11.0
24 Mucha, Roman (6)            MA    2090    3       12.0  17.5     2   11.0
25 Buzun, Michał (41)          PL    1841    3       11.5  18.0     2   10.5
26 Kostański, Marcin (15)      PK    1977    3       11.5  17.5     1   11.0
27 Zieliński, Wojciech (34)    PO    1874    3       11.5  16.5     3    9.0
28 Zienkiewicz, Mateusz (43)   MA    1818    3       11.0  15.0     2    9.0
29 Witek, Paweł (31)           MA    1892    3       10.5  15.0     3    9.0
30 Matuszczyk, Przemysław (16) SL    1976    3       10.0  15.5     3    9.0
31 Święch, Przemysław (36)     PK    1871    2.5     13.0  20.0     2    9.0
32 Szydełko, Marcin (37)       DS    1868    2.5     12.0  17.0     2    8.0
33 Solnicki, Michał (19)       MA    1967    2.5     11.5  15.5     2    7.5
34 Dudel, Michał (39)          PL    1858    2.5     11.0  16.5     2    9.5
35 Urbański, Piotr (45)        PL    2000    2.5     10.5  15.5     2    6.5
36 Szybka, Andrzej (30)        OP    1906    2.5      9.5  14.5     2    5.5
37 Kowalczyk, Rafał (9)        LD    2005    2.5      8.0  12.0     2    6.5
38 Szatan, Rafał (29)          WP    1911    2       12.5  17.5     2   10.0
39 Wesołowski, Edgar (44)      WP    1725    2       12.5  17.0     1    6.0
40 Śrutwa, Maciej (33)         OP    1886    2       10.5  17.0     0    4.5
41 Puczyłowski, Marcin (28)    WM    1912    2       10.0  15.5     1    6.0
42 Skomiał, Mateusz (24)       PK    1957    2        7.5  13.5     1    4.0
43 Kalejta, Arkadiusz (46)     PL    1800    1.5     12.0  18.0     0    6.0
44 Tobolski, Jakub (26)        SL    1939    1.5     11.0  16.5     0    2.5
45 Ancuta, Adam (47)           WP    1800    1.5     10.5  16.0     0    6.5
46 Duszkiewicz, Marek (32)     ZP    1890    1       11.0  16.5     1    6.0
47 Łęczycki, Paweł (38)        SL    1865    1       10.5  15.5     0    3.0