Crosstable Turniej P15: Runda 7
Nr Zawodnik FED Klub FIDE PZSzach 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
1 REZA, Wojciech 15 GIM 4 Olsztyn 1814 1814 B16+W 8+B10+W 5+B 4+W 2+B 3=6.5
2 RENKOWSKI, Piotr 15 SP 3 Olsztyn 1698 1698 W17+B11+W 5-B23+W 6+B 1-W10+5
3 OSTRĘGA, Przemysław 19 GIM 2 Elbląg 0 1800 B18+W10-W 9+B11+W15+B 8+W 1=5.5
4 JANIK, Igor 11 SP 21 Elbląg 0 1800 W19+B13+W 7+B15+W 1-B10+W 6-5
5 KINDLER, Przemysław 11 SP 89 Gdańsk 0 1800 B20+W14+B 2+B 1-W10-B15+W 8+5
6 KOTLEWSKI, Łukasz 15 GIM 22 Olsztyn 0 1800 W21+B15-W19+B17+B 2-W23+B 4+5
7 WÓJCIK, Marta 19 LO V Olsztyn 0 1600 B22+W27+B 4-W 8-B24=W18+B11-3.5
8 ŁUKASZUK, Jakub 11 SP Gedanensis Gdańsk 0 1600 W23+B 1-W21+B 7+W27+W 3-B 5-4
9 KLIMEK, Cezary 19 GIM 2 Ostróda 0 1600 B24=W12+B 3-W10-B16-W22+W27+3.5
10 CHMIELEWSKI, Bartosz 15 SP 3 Olsztyn 0 1600 W25+B 3+W 1-B 9+B 5+W 4-B 2-4
11 WÓJCIK, Mateusz 15 SP 34 Olsztyn 0 1600 B26+W 2-B20+W 3-B19+W24=W 7+4.5
12 RYBIŃSKI, Tomasz 19 GIM 8 Olsztyn 0 1600 W27-B 9-W25+B22+W21+B17+W24+5
13 WIERZBOWSKA, Aleksandra 11 SP 1 Ostróda 0 1400 B28+W 4-B27=W24-W23-B29-B30+2.5
14 KRZYWICKI, Piotr 11 SP 7 Olsztyn 0 1400 W29+B 5-W23-B27-W28+B20+W21-3
15 PIELACH, Wojciech 11 SP 1 Ostróda 0 1400 B30+W 6+B24+W 4-B 3-W 5-B19+4
16 CIESZYŃSKI, Artur 11 SP 3 Olsztyn 0 1400 W 1-W24-B26-B25+W 9+B21-W29+3
17 DRYŁO, Michał 19 ZSEiT Olsztyn 0 1400 B 2-W26+B29+W 6-B20+W12-B23+4
18 SMUKOWSKI, Dawid 19 ZSG-S Olsztyn 0 1400 W 3-B23-W28-B30+W29+B 7-W25-2
19 GAWRYCH, Karol 19 GIM Biskupiec 0 1200 B 4-W28+B 6-W26+W11-B27+W15-3
20 CIS, Krzysztof 15 SP 1 Barczewo 0 1200 W 5-B25+W11-B28+W17-W14-B22=2.5
21 MĘDREK, Mateusz 15 SP 30 Olsztyn 0 1200 B 6-W30+B 8-W29+B12-W16+B14+4
22 ROSIŃSKI, Michał 15 SP 22 Olsztyn 0 1200 W 7-B29-W30+W12-B26+B 9-W20=2.5
23 ZIELIŃSKI, Krzysztof 15 SP Bęsia 0 1200 B 8-W18+B14+W 2-B13+B 6-W17-3
24 KOTLEWSKI, Michał 11 KSP Olsztyn 0 1200 W 9=B16+W15-B13+W 7=B11=B12-3.5
25 BILIŃSKI, Dariusz 19 ZSB Olsztyn 0 1200 B10-W20-B12-W16-B30=W26+B18+2.5
26 SULIKOWSKI, Maciej 15 SP 9 Olsztyn 0 1200 W11-B17-W16+B19-W22-B25-W28-1
27 DRYŁO, Karolina 15 GIM Biskupiec 0 1100 B12+B 7-W13=W14+B 8-W19-B 9-2.5
28 BARTOSZEWICZ, Arkadiusz 11 SP 13 Olsztyn 0 1000 W13-B19-B18+W20-B14-W30-B26+2
29 MIELNIK, Daniel 15 SP 2 Olsztyn 0 1000 B14-W22+W17-B21-B18-W13+B16-2
30 LASKOWSKI, Dominik 15 GIM 1 Ostóda 0 1000 W15-B21-B22-W18-W25=B28+W13-1.5
home


Created by sp2html version 1.0.3 on Sat Feb 07 20:39:59 2009